flag Startlista

Om Täby
Startlista
Resultat
Tips
Kalender
Statistik
Restauranger
Tränare

Länkar
English

Kontakt
Programblad 15/9 -- > 

Söndag 15 september 2013.

Lopp 1.. 1150 gr.
HH SHEIKHA FATIMA BINT MUBARAK
LADIES IFAHR CUP

--------------------------------------------
1 El Quattro - Walker D 61
2 Sanovagan - Ljungqvist H 59
3 SM Wajeeh - Pietraciewicz J 59
4 LL Donner - Szabla M B59
5 Maggia - Van den Troost A F58
6 Daraahem - Guy M 61
7 Neira Royal - Jurankova H F58
8 Miz Ella - Walton C B57
9 Murjaan - Ahern S 58
10 Serouda Du Breuil - Weber B 58


Lopp 2.. 1150 gr.
AMACITALÖPNING
--------------------------------------------
1 Harbour Light - Chaves E 59
2 Ametyst - Santos M 59
3 Red Dakota - Colldin R 59
4 Mon Fleur - De Azeredo V S59
5 Terracina - Hanssen M 59
6 Tamara Quest - Rios L 59
7 Desert Chicory - Mortensen N F59
8 Prinsessen - Robaldo M 59
9 Poppapp - De Barros D 59
10 Mendacious Harpy - Hanagan P S59
11 Lucky You - De Oliveira R S59
12 Tai She - Johansen J 59
13 Wishful - Schistl R F59
14 Dream'run - Wilson O 59
15 Liebling - Gråberg P 59


Lopp 3.. 2400 gr.
TIP TOP TREÅRSHANDICAP
--------------------------------------------
1 Romanoff - Martinez M 53
2 Persian Queen - Olsson F F49
3 Mister Big Shuffle - Schistl R F62
4 Senator Sam - Smith M S55
5 Watch Me Prosper - Gråberg P S54
6 Lovesong - Karlsson S B52


Lopp 4.. 1950 gr.
H H SHEIKH ZAYED BIN SULTAN
AL NAHYAN STHLM CUP

--------------------------------------------
1 Athlete del Sol - Johansson F 60,5
2 Al Asad - Gråberg P 60,5
3 Al Janoob - Martinez M 60,5
4 Matess - Smith M 51
5 UA Bey Shaka - De Geer F F60,5
6 Sagala Z Regula - Santos L 58,5
7 Pentagon - Wilson O S60,5


Lopp 5. V64-1. 1600 gr.
LANWADES STUD STAKES (L)
--------------------------------------------
1 Rock The Legend - Havlin R 57
2 Ede Sensation - Johansson F 59
3 Marmala - Gråberg P F57
4 Forever Snow - De Oliveira R B59
5 Angel Light - Karlsson S F59
6 Golden Memory - Schistl R 59
7 Mill Marin - Neuroth J 57
8 Rock Of Ridd - Chaves E 57
9 Fanlight - Ski E 59


Lopp 6. V64-2. 1600 dt.
TATTERSALLS NICKES MINNESLÖPNING (L)
--------------------------------------------
1 Aces Star - Johansen J B59
2 Silver Ocean - Johansson F 59
3 Plantagenet - Gråberg P 59
4 Funinthesand - Havlin R 59
5 Falmouth Bay - Wilson O 59
6 Energia Colonial - Schistl R 59
7 Luca Brasi - De Oliveira R 59
8 Avon Pearl - Ski E B59
9 Birkebeinern - Chaves E F59


Lopp 7. V64-3 V4-1. 1150 gr.
TRUBADUR-HANDICAP
--------------------------------------------
1 Chips O'Toole - Martinez M F 57
2 The Penny Horse - Gråberg P 63
3 Majestic Dowsing - Karlsson S 52
4 Panama Jack - Slot S S60
5 Timeless Stride - Smith M F63
6 Silence Is Bliss - Colldin R 61
7 Musical Contest - Santos L B52
8 Puyol - Chaves E S54
9 Cruikadyke - De Oliveira R 60


Lopp 8. V64-4 V4-2 Trio. 1150 gr.
BRITTFURN TÄBY OPEN SPRINT
CHAMPIONSHIP (L)

--------------------------------------------
1 Hansinger - Karlsson S 59
2 Calrissian - Schistl R 59
3 Dingle View - Johansen J 57,5
4 Govinda - Wilson O F59
5 Alcohuaz - Chaves E F59
6 Flyer - Stott N 59
7 Ragazzo - Ski E F59
8 Beat Baby - Gråberg P 59
9 Giant Sandman - Johansson F S59


Lopp 9. V64-5 V4-3 DD-1. 2400 gr.
STOCKHOLM CUP INTERNATIONAL (GR3)
--------------------------------------------
1 Berling - Martinez M F59
2 Bank Of Burden - Gråberg P F59
3 Sir Lando - Havlin R S59
4 Hurricane Red - Chaves E 55
5 Manchester - Schistl R F59
6 Lindenthaler - Wilson O 59
7 Lataradud - Ski E 59
8 Glen's Diamond - McHugh B59
9 Bomar - De Oliveira R 59
10 Touch Of Hawk - Neuroth J 59
11 Painters Easel - Santos M B59
12 Jubilance - Johansen J 59
13 Without Fear - Johansson F F59


Lopp 10. V64-6 V4-4 DD-2 V3-1. 1600 gr.
VIDA STALLSTRÖ HANDICAP
--------------------------------------------
1 Energia Prince - De Azeredo V B61
2 Afaal - Ski E B62
3 Banditos - Johansen J F60
4 Tiger Goddess - Gråberg P F59
5 Earth Hour - Karlsson S F57
6 Copper Canyon - Wilson O 62
7 Viviannasdream - Neuroth J S57
8 Cekath - Chaves E 55
9 Prince Hamlet - Martinez M 61
10 Mutaaleq - Johansson F 60


Lopp 11. V3-2. 2400 gr.
PRIX DE L'ARK
--------------------------------------------
1 Panduro - Ljungqvist H 66
2 Mouschka - Kelly Jp F60
3 Ailsa Carmel - Stören S 60
4 Cool Luke - Janetzky F 61
5 Cecilia - Gustafsson J S63
6 Aladar - Allers V 60
7 Highway - Borén E B72
8 Magic Cloud - Pacheco S 65
9 Riverline - Pietraciewicz J 60
10 Sugar Ray - Walker D 65
11 Darjeeling - Landgren J B60


Lopp 12. V3-3. 4000 st.
H M KONUNGENS PRIS
--------------------------------------------
1 Monfalcone - Tumelty G F70
2 Elegant Song - Hellgren T 70
3 Monster of Speed - Roberts C S70
4 Pokerhuntress - Davies L 68,5
5 Apocal - Stern K 70
6 Lavirdan - Engblom H B70
7 Superman - Lovén N B70